Playhub.Com - Info playhub.com

playhub.com receives about 7,400 unique visitors and 12,876 (1.74 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $59.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $37,855.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank playhub.com is ranked number 67,072 in the world and 0.00148% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1091, Netherlands and links to network IP address 40.74.57.52.

About - playhub.com

How popular is playhub.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
222,000
Daily Pageviews:
12,876 (1.74 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
67,072 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00148% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 12.4%13.5%23685
United States 8.2%9.3%112533
Brazil 7.5%5.3%22983
Turkey 6.4%5.1%16047
Algeria 5.4%4.6%6173
Azerbaijan 3.5%2.6%11275
Poland 2.9%3.0%28819
India 2.8%3.6%91652
Egypt 2.7%2.8%18132
Argentina 2.6%1.8%20022
Pakistan 2.5%3.2%18566
Germany 2.5%2.2%106805
Venezuela 2.3%3.0%12033
Iran 2.3%3.5%45452
Mexico 1.9%2.9%36927
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1.6%1.7%6435
Ukraine 1.5%1.5%27838
United Kingdom 1.5%1.0%157453
Canada 1.4%1.8%76322
Italy 1.3%1.0%117964
Hungary 1.3%2.3%17847
Indonesia 1.2%1.1%54984
Spain 1.2%0.8%124783
Greece 1.1%0.6%44208
Colombia 0.9%0.6%33711
Czech Republic 0.9%1.5%37146
Georgia 0.8%0.6%4830
Tunisia 0.8%0.7%14178
Kazakhstan 0.8%0.6%26328
Saudi Arabia 0.7%0.5%55300
Vietnam 0.6%0.8%55405
Belarus 0.6%0.5%27644
Other 0.6%0.5%22601
Morocco 0.6%0.6%23735

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
playhub.com
100.00%100.00%1.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush playhub.com
Domain:
  playhub.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
153
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is playhub.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much playhub.com can earn?

Website Value:
$37,855.39
Daily Revenue:
$59.20
Monthly Revenue:
$1,776.00
Yearly Revenue:
$21,608.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is playhub.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
40.74.57.52
ASN:
AS8075 
ISP:
Microsoft Corporation 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1091
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 40.74.57.52

How fast does playhub.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1847 ms) 46 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to playhub.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Cache-control: no-cache="set-cookie"
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Tue, 03 Sep 2013 16:55:52 GMT
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
P3P: CP="IDC DSP COR CURa ADMa OUR IND PHY ONL COM STA"
Pragma: no-cache
Server: Apache/2.2.3 (CentOS)
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=5co08h7jbsa0n8bnccos76jch1; path=/
Set-Cookie: AWSELB=A9D92937068ED21D48C9371F5B59A4A8E02D9CAFCA03288***9A8BAF05E7CE341CBC1D7451A31DC4434CB4EE323FC4DD11A75D4D27392C9018A11B4BB204B***2D65B8107A30;PATH=/;MAX-AGE=14400
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.1.6
transfer-encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 60
MX playhub.com 60
MX playhub-com.mail.protection.outlook.com 60
SOA 900
Mname ns-287.awsdns-35.com
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 40.74.57.52 60
NS ns-747.awsdns-29.net 3600
NS ns-1343.awsdns-39.org 3600
NS ns-287.awsdns-35.com 3600
NS ns-1790.awsdns-31.co.uk 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-06-08
Domain Age:
17 years 9 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PLAYHUB.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS-1000.AWSDNS-61.NET
Name Server: NS-108.AWSDNS-13.COM
Name Server: NS-1206.AWSDNS-22.ORG
Name Server: NS-1842.AWSDNS-38.CO.UK
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 17-jun-2012
Creation Date: 08-jun-1999
Expiration Date: 08-jun-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 03 Sep 2013 16:55:29 UTC <<<
Last update was 33 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
playhub.com widget